U14M: CSU Ploiesti in Grupa IV A (faza de clasificare )

U14 Masculin
Faza de Clasificare – Grupa IV – A
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresticsu-ploiesti
C.S. Otopeni
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.U. PLOIESTI
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc


Turneul 1 – 08-10.12.2017

Etapa 1
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – C.S. Otopeni
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.U. PLOIESTI

Etapa 2
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – A.C.S. Gladius Tg. Mures
C.S.U. PLOIESTIA.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc
C.S. Otopeni – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe

Etapa 3
C.S.U. PLOIESTIC.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe –  A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S. Otopeni

Etapa 4
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S. Otopeni – C.S.U. PLOIESTI
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – A.C.S. KSE Tg. Secuiesc

Etapa 5
C.S. Otopeni  – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc –  C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.U. PLOIESTI – A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures


Turneul 2 – 09-11.02.2018

Etapa 6
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc
C.S. Otopeni – A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures
C.S.U. PLOIESTIC.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe

Etapa 7
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S.U. PLOIESTI
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S. Otopeni

Etapa 8
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – C.S.U. PLOIESTI
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S. Otopeni – A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc

Etapa 9
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
C.S.U. PLOIESTI – C.S. Otopeni
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc A.C.S. Gladius Tg. Mures

Etapa 10
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – C.S. Otopeni
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – C.S.U. PLOIESTI


Turneul 3 – 16-18.03.2018

Etapa 11
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – C.S. Otopeni
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.U. PLOIESTI

Etapa 12
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – A.C.S. Gladius Tg. Mures
C.S.U. PLOIESTIA.C.S. KSE Tg. Secuiesc
C.S. Otopeni – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe

Etapa 13
C.S.U. PLOIESTIC.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S. Otopeni

Etapa 14
C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S. Otopeni – C.S.U. PLOIESTI
A.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures – A.C.S. KSE Tg. Secuiesc

Etapa 15
C.S. Otopeni – C.S. Dinamo C.S.S. Nr.6 Bucuresti
A.C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.U. PLOIESTIA.C.S. Gladius Targu Mures

Reclame

U18F: CSM PLOIESTI in Faza 2 a CN U18 – program complet

U18 Feminin
Grupa II – A
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea


Turneul 1 – Tur – 08-10.12.2017

Etapa 1
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 

Etapa 2
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sibiu

Etapa 3
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti

Etapa 4
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea

Etapa 5
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe


TUR

Etapa 6 – 28.01.2018
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sibiu  – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI

Etapa 7 – 04.02.2018
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sibiu

Etapa 8 – 11.02.2018
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti

Etapa 9 – 18.02.2018
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea

Etapa 10 – 25.02.2018
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe


Turneul 2 – Retur – 09-11.03.2018

Etapa 11
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S.S. Sibiu

Etapa 12
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti

Etapa 13
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea

Etapa 14
C.S.S. Sibiu – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe

Etapa 15
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 


RETUR

Etapa 16 – 18.03.2018
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S.S. Sibiu

Etapa 17 – 25.03.2018
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI 
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti

Etapa 18 – 15.04.2018
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.S. Sibiu
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea

Etapa 19 – 22.04.2018
C.S.S. Sibiu – A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca
C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI  – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea – C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe

Etapa 20 – 29.04.2017
A.C.S. N.B.S. Cluj Napoca – C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti
C.S.S. Sibiu – C.N. Mihai Eminescu Oradea
C.S.S. Sfantu Gheorghe – C.S.S. – C.S.M. PLOIESTI